Sunday, June 25, 2017
Web Results diseños-02-05

International Atlantic ACE Pigeon starts from 18 Km

ACE Pigeons Points Calculation:

  • AT: Arrival time in seconds
  • LT: Liberation time in seconds
  • PT: Penalization time in seconds

Points = Round((AT-LT)/100)

Penalization for not arrive 72 hours (PT = 72*60*60 = 259200)

Penalization points = Round(PT/100) = 2592

Rank Flag Ring Number Syndicate Photo Points
1
IRELAND
IHU-16-S138170 
SINEAD
Team MMADO 3359
2
4 NATIONS
WHU-16-D09903 
Vader Ghost
The Four Nations 3437
3
AUSTRALIA
FCC-16-535506 
Jandarlin GC
Jan and Kevin 3442
4
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2568 
P8
Phil Leighton & Son 3528
5
GERMANY
DV-01460-16-917 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P5
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 3575
6
GC
FCC-16-609123 
MIGUEL DELGADO RODRIGUEZ P8
Miguel Delgado Rodriguez 3616
7
ROMANIA
RO-16-UCP-016374 
Tules Denis+Ialcin 3674
8
ROMANIA
RO-16-921653 
Familia Bacalu 3834
9
GC
FCC-16-505211 
MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ P5
Manuel Martin Gonzalez 3843
10
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-104372 
TANDEM LOS QUEMADOS P1
Tandem Los Quemados 3894
11
IRELAND
WHU-16-D08762 
BILLY
Billy Wallace and Hamell 3917
12
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-105060 
MARCOS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ P2
Marcos Alonso Rodriguez 3931
13
GERMANY
DV-01217-16-357 
Team Wild Escobar Devils 3943
14
IBIZA
ESP-16-36148 
TANDEM CAN PALAU P1
Tandem Can Palau 4021
15
GC
FCC-16-528488 
Super Cafetales P5
Super Cafetales 4025
16
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-725 
WERNER WHAHL P5
Werner Whahl 4047
17
KUWAIT
KW-16-882444 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P50
Jassim Al Kulaib 4059
18
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2528 
L2
Phil Leighton & Son 4059
19
HOLLAND
NL-16-1779184 
Paul Grolleman 4115
20
IRELAND
IHU-16-S108974 
DIAMOND
Brencon Lofts 4128
21
GERMANY
DV-08213-16-497 
Team Mark Buse and Fam. P4
Team Mark Buse and Fam 4692
22
GC
FCC-16-500664 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO- ERNESTO VILLA P2
Enrique El Rubio-Miguel Bravo 4821
23
GERMANY
DV-02661-16-313 
Kurt Kinscher P3
Kurt Kinsher 4888
24
EUROPE
WHU-16-D08712 
Brother 5
3 brothers 4893
25
GERMANY
DV-08213-16-457 
Team Mark Buse and Fam. P3
Team Mark Buse and Fam 5037
26
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D08769 
Archie
Pete Berry 5176
27
4 NATIONS
IHU-16-S032358 
BRONSKI 34
The Four Nations 6662
28
ENGLAND
FCC-16-535576 
Lee Fribbins 6940
29
GC
FCC-16-503235 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P15
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 8972
30
SCOTLAND
SU-16-9335 
TORPIE & MCCORD
Scottich National Flying Club 9009
31
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312827 
Team Panis Tilmans P16
Team Panis Tilmans 9179
32
GC
FCC-16-595223 
JAIME LLORCA P4
Jaime LLorca 15117
33
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87458 
Brooke's Baby
FEV Flyers 20239
34
ENGLAND
FCC-16-535573 
Melonhead
Pete Berry 23170
35
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-106022 
TANDEM TUIVALLES FTV P4
Tandem Tuivalles FTV 23178
36
GC
FCC-16-526367 
Tandem Norte 23195
37
WALES
GB-16-Z52175 
LOZ 75
Team Bagillt 23196
38
GC
FCC-16-503211 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P3
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 23208
39
RUSSIA
RUS-16-33245 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P14
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 23235
40
GC
FCC-16-535617 
LUIS DIAZ P3
Luis Diaz 23243
41
KUWAIT
KW-16-882442 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P48
Jassim Al Kulaib 23250
42
GC
FCC-16-528487 
Super Cafetales P4
Super Cafetales 23253
43
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-555 
Alexander Gebel P3
Alexander Gebel 23260
44
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253092 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P2
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 23266
45
ENGLAND
GB-16-N76448 
DAN
Dcws Flying Club 23273
46
GC
FCC-16-535557 
CESAREO BARRERA P23
Cesareo Barrera 23276
47
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76070 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P2
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 23279
48
GERMANY
DV-01638-16-287 
TEAM SAS 2 P
Uwe Neubauer & Fred Kettner 23298
49
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34598 
PREMIER TORNADO
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 23310
50
EUROPE
WHU-16-D09913 
Brother 6
3 Brothers 23315
51
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709538 
Team Joeperella P4
Team Joeperella 23326
52
WALES
GB-16-Z52157 
GOLDEN STAR
Team Bagillt 23330
53
TENERIFE
FCC-16-572296 
TANDEM RAICO Y LALO P4
Tandem Raico Y Lalo 23336
54
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-801 
Alexander Gebel P36
Alexander Gebel 23345
55
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-740 
WERNER WHAHL P20
Werner Whahl 23348
56
GC
FCC-16-511558 
TANDEM J Y J P2
Tandem J Y J 23359
57
GERMANY
DV-07553-16-580 
TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS - 1 P3
Team Wild Escobar Devils 23367
58
GC
ESP-16-92012 
GUIMAR P1
Guimar 23371
59
GC
FCC-16-525091 
CESAREO BARRERA P15
Cesareo Barrera 23378
60
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2573 
P11
Phil Leighton & Son 23378
61
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709433 
Dickmann and Stroetges P17
Dickmann and Stroetges 23383
62
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032306 
BRONSKI 28
Team Bronski 23385
63
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618386 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 23392
64
GC
FCC-16-595284 
JAIME LLORCA P12
Jaime LLorca 23396
65
GC
FCC-16-526328 
TANDEM YAHUÉ REINA OLIVEIRO P3
Tandem Yahue Reina Oliveiro 23401
66
GC
FCC-16-500689 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO P3
Enrique El Rubio 23401
67
IBIZA
ESP-16-36066 
DANIEL RIVAS RIVAS P1
Daniel Ribas Ribas 23401
68
GC
ESP-16-92028 
Esp: Herrero - NL: C.Dejons
José Fernándo Marquez 23412
69
GC
FCC-16-590094 
CESAREO BARRERA P16
Cesareo Barrera 23415
70
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-105057 
LUIS FUMERO ARUCAS E6
Luis Fumero Arucas 23418
71
GC
ESP-16-92034 
Miguel Perez Figueroa 23432
72
KUWAIT
KW-16-882416 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P22
Jassim Al Kulaib 23433
73
ENGLAND
GB-16-F17535 
SHERWOOD FOREST
Wooff Family 23436
74
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-555407 
T. RAMOS Y ARZUMENDI P7
Tandem Tomas Ramos y Arzumendi 23438
75
TENERIFE
ESP-16-068047 
TANDEM EDUARDO- MIGUEL MESA Y ALEJANDRO P5
Tandem Eduardo-Miguel-Alejandr 23446
76
GC
FCC-16-500335 
BARU- JESUS BAEZA P3
Baru- Jesus Baeza 23449
77
GC
FCC-16-530009 
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ P2
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 23451
78
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709467 
Dickmann and Stroetges P14
Dickmann and Stroetges 23451
79
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032325 
BRONSKI 8
Team Bronski 23456
80
GC
FCC-16-608439 
CESAREO BARRERA P1
Cesareo Barrera 23476
81
SCOTLAND
GB-16-F31565 
SUPERBITTY2
Jock Ross 23478
82
GC
ESP-16-92041 
DN: Christiansen. Esp: Herrero
José Fernándo Marquez 23480
83
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565771 
CARRETÓN VALLE DE GUIMAR P1
Carreton Valle De Guimar 23484
84
ENGLAND
BELG-16-6080402 
MAYO02
Mayoshezz 23491
85
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-584 
Alexander Gebel P14
Alexander Gebel 23494
86
ENGLAND
GB-16-N66693 
RODNEY
Dcws Flying Club 23516
87
ENGLAND
GB-16-F17538 
SHERWOOD BRECK
Wooff Family 23524
88
GC
ESP-16-92058 
CESAREO BARRERA P37
Cesareo Barrera 23525
89
GC
FCC-16-503352 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO P12
Enrique El Rubio 23526
90
GERMANY
RO-16-626284 
TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS - 1 P2
Team Wild Escobar Devils 23542
91
ENGLAND
GB-16-X52247 
RED ROSE
Warren Foster 23547
92
TENERIFE
FCC-16-566652 
TANDEM RAICO Y LALO P3
Tandem Raico Y Lalo 23552
93
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-550919 
TANDEM RAN MARC P5
Tandem Ran Marc 23556
94
ENGLAND
GB-16-N92552 
BRANT
Alveley Flyers 23556
95
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-590415 
Carlos Arouni 23571
96
GC
FCC-16-515566 
TANDEM NESTOR Y PEDRO P4
Tandem Nestor y Pedro 23592
97
IBIZA
ESP-16-36382 
TANDEM CAN PALAU P2
Tandem Can Palau 23597
98
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-599 
Alexander Gebel 23604
99
GC
FCC-16-535693 
Canaria: Sion Medina Jaber
Guillermo Fierro y Blas Valido 23604
100
GERMANY
RO-16-627477 
TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS - 1 P1
Team Wild Escobar Devils 23610
101
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-574344 
Checking 23614
102
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-556102 
TANDEM CABRERA- FERRERES- DANI P2
Tandem Cabrera-Ferreres-Dani 23616
103
KUWAIT
KW-16-882414 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P20
Jassim Al Kulaib 23621
104
GC
ESP-16-92049 
CESAREO BARRERA P41
Cesareo Barrera 23621
105
ENGLAND
GB-16-N42756 
SOUTHAMPTON CHARLENE
Darling & Ede 23622
106
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-181295 
Equipo Alisio y Lava 23631
107
HOLLAND
NL-16-1135982 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 23641
108
IBIZA
ESP-16-35911 
JUAN TORRES ROSELLÓ P2
Juan Torres Rosello 23642
109
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09833 
Ballyandy
Kevin Jennings 23643
110
IRELAND
WHU-16-D08774 
Junior 5
ODonnell & Donnelley 23643
111
ROMANIA
WHU-16-D08608 
Ursu Cornel+Isac 23648
112
GC
FCC-16-609132 
CESAR BARRERA P1
Cesareo Barrera 23651
113
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032334 
BRONSKI 12
Team Bronski 23651
114
GC
FCC-16-500688 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO P5
Enrique El Rubio-Miguel Bravo 23652
115
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551242 
TANDEM SALAZAR P3
Tandem Salazar 23663
116
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551237 
TANDEM SALAZAR P2
Tandem Salazar 23667
117
TENERIFE
FCC-16-566889 
TRIO ELCABO P2
Trio Elcabo 23671
118
TENERIFE
FCC-16-566895 
TRIO ELCABO P6
Trio Elcabo 23672
119
GC
FCC-16-523234 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P6
Jaime Jimenez Martin 23679
120
GC
FCC-16-535727 
JUAN JIMENEZ E3
Juan Jimenez 23680
121
MADRID
FCC-16-535633 
FERNANDO BERMUDEZ P3
Fernando Bermudez 23681
122
IRELAND
IHU-16-S109331 
ANNIE
Brencon Lofts 23684
123
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312822 
Team Panis Tilmans P11
Team Panis Tilmans 23697
124
GC
FCC-16-535675 
CESAREO BARRERA P33
Cesareo Barrera 23703
125
GC
FCC-16-503227 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P11
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 23703
126
GC
FCC-16-595297 
Jaime LLorca 23710
127
TENERIFE
FCC-16-573101 
TANDEM CLUB COLOMBOFILO TACO P7
Tandem Club Colombofilo Taco 23713
128
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-553146 
TANDEM LOS QUEMADOS P7
Tandem Los Quemados 23716
129
GC
FCC-16-609139 
MIGUEL DELGADO RODRIGUEZ P4
Miguel Delgado Rodriguez 23718
130
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312856 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P2
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 23720
131
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-733 
WERNER WHAHL P13
Werner Whahl 23730
132
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-490 
Alexander Gebel P19
Alexander Gebel 23736
133
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253093 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P1
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 23739
134
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709470 
Dickmann and Stroetges P6
Dickmann and Stroetges 23741
135
4 NATIONS
SU-16-SB344 
VADER 2
The Four Nations 23749
136
GERMANY
DV-0297-16-359 
PETER KOCKS P3
Peter Kocks 23755
137
CROATIA
ESP-16-244653 
DERBY SEVILLA- ANTONIO CUTIÑO P3
Derby Sevilla-Antonio Cuti?o 23756
138
GERMANY
DV-02733-16-1037 
TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS - 1 P7
Team Wild Escobar Devils 23760
139
GC
FCC-16-535562 
MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA P3
Miguel Perez Figueroa 23772
140
RUSSIA
RUS-16-22507 
Team Krasnaya Armiya P1
Team Krasnaya Amiya 23778
141
WALES
GB-16-Z52189 
IZZY 89
Team Bagillt 23780
142
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87367 
GEORGE
Paul & Duke 23781
143
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2518 
L14
Phil Leighton & Son 23782
144
TENERIFE
ESP-16-72699 
Tandem Jose Martin y Cristo 23792
145
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-A1564 
BLUE MOON
Pete Berry 23792
146
GC
FCC-16-595293 
JAIME LLORCA P3
Jaime LLorca 23801
147
GC
FCC-16-535555 
CESAREO BARRERA P29
Cesareo Barrera 23804
148
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09856 
Magic Minnie
Darren Sayers 23819
149
EUROPE
FCC-16-500622 
Brother 2
3 Brothers 23820
150
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-A1545 
SURF
Pete Berry 23827
151
4 NATIONS
WHU-16-D09803 
(DBRS) TORMENTOR
The Four Nations 23828
152
KUWAIT
KW-16-882406 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P1
Jassim Al Kulaib 23834
153
GC
FCC-16-521587 
TANDEM ANTONIO- JUAN CARLOS FUENTES P2
T.Antonio-Juan Carlos Fuentes 23851
154
TENERIFE
FCC-16-566893 
TRIO ELCABO P4
Trio Elcabo 23854
155
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618315 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 23862
156
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-583 
Alexander Gebel P2
Alexander Gebel 23863
157
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551174 
MACARIO CABRERA BELTRÁN P3
Marcario Cabrera Beltran 23865
158
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-105046 
LUIS FUMERO ARUCAS E3
Luis Fumero Arucas 23874
159
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709486 
Dickmann and Stroetges P21
Dickmann and Stroetges 23877
160
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76076 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P6
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 23884
161
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27972 
PREMIER SPITFIRE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 23886
162
GC
FCC-16-590088 
CESAREO BARRERA P39
Cesareo Barrera 23914
163
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709472 
Dickmann and Stroetges P11
Dickmann and Stroetges 23946
164
GC
FCC-16-505222 
MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ P8
Manuel Martin Gonzalez 23950
165
ROMANIA
RO-16-016393 
Tules Denis+Ialcin 23951
166
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-909 
Alexander Gebel 23959
167
LA PALMA
FCC-16-546729 
TANDEM JOSE MARTÍN-NICOLAS PULIDO MARTÍN P6
T.Jose Martin-Nicolas Pulido M 23962
168
GC
FCC-16-530018 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P5
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 23964
169
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253071 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P3
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 23995
170
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709411 
Dickmann and Stroetges P10
Dickmann and Stroetges 24003
171
TENERIFE
ESP-16-70066 
TANDEM JOSE MARTIN Y CRISTO P6
Tandem Jose Martin y Cristo 24003
172
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2571 
P14
Phil Leighton & Son 24014
173
IRELAND
FCC-16-500610 
Liadian 3
ODonnell & Donnelley 24014
174
GC
ESP-16-60191 
MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA P6
Miguel Perez Figueroa 24021
175
GC
FCC-16-606170 
CESAREO BARRERA P11
Cesareo Barrera 24024
176
GC
FCC-16-523244 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P8
Jaime Jimenez Martin 24024
177
QATAR
KW-16-882453 
NASSER AL KASSANE P3
Nasser Al Kassane 24035
178
KUWAIT
KW-16-882411 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P17
Jassim Al Kulaib 24042
179
LITHUANIA
LTU-16-01-50968 
Team Usas and Gebel P8
Team Usas and Gebel 24057
180
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-736 
WERNER WHAHL P16
Werner Whahl 24058
181
GC
FCC-16-500631 
Enrique Rubio Y Miguel Galdar 24065
182
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27799 
PREMIER EXPECTATION
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 24070
183
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-283 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P16
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 24078
184
IBIZA
ESP-16-15510 
LUCIAN DUTUC P1
Lucian Dutuc 24078
185
TENERIFE
ESP-16-72461 
TANDEM JOSE MARTIN Y CRISTO P2
Tandem Jose Martin y Cristo 24083
186
ENGLAND
ESP-16-92008 
RALEIGH LADY
Raleigh Racing Lofts 24083
187
TENERIFE
ESP-16-093917 
TANDEM HERRERA-JAIME P1
Tandem Herrera-Jaime 24087
188
SCOTLAND
GB-16-F31570 
HEATHER
Jock Ross 24089
189
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-555415 
T. RAMOS Y ARZUMENDI P5
Tandem Tomas Ramos y Arzumendi 24096
190
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709367 
Team Joeperella P7
Team Joeperella 24122
191
EUROPE
FCC-16-500614 
Gifto
S-RHYL-NFC-HIND 24123
192
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2583 
P7
Phil Leighton & Son 24134
193
ENGLAND
GB-16-S36688 
MACH 8
Rock-Lea-Lofts 24145
194
ENGLAND
GB-16-N27488 
HENRY
Dcws Flying Club 24154
195
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-536285 
TANDEM MACARIO - RUBEN R.F. P2
Tandem Macario Ruben RF 24168
196
GC
FCC-16-609130 
CESAR BARRERA P6
Cesareo Barrera 24184
197
ROMANIA
RO-16-1083827 
Florin-Derby Corabia 24194
198
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032352 
BRONSKI 17
Team Bronski 24195
199
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312859 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P3
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 24226
200
BELGIUM
BE-16-2277439 
Team Mertens-Heymans P1
Team Mertens-Heymans 24239
201
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709445 
Dickmann and Stroetges P13
Dickmann and Stroetges 24267
202
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312848 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P16
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 24361
203
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z95393 
TINKER
Alveley Flyers 24409
204
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032316 
BRONSKI 19
Team Bronski 24413
205
GERMANY
DV-05001-16-592 
GEORG OSWALD P5
Georg Oswald 24413
206
HOLLAND
NL-16-1100588 
Skyriders/AAT & Pe Laan 24430
207
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-105045 
LUIS FUMERO ARUCAS E2
Luis Fumero Arucas 24435
208
KUWAIT
KW-16-882459 
ABDULAZIA AL KANDARI P5
Abdulazia Al Kandari 24481
209
IRELAND
FCC-16-500627 
Liadian 4
ODonnell & Donnelley 24510
210
ENGLAND
GB-16-X52262 
MIDNIGHT EXPRESS
Warren Foster 24510
211
ENGLAND
GB-16-E30386 
SHERWOOD SANDY
Wooff Family 24534
212
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-65 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P9
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 24673
213
GC
FCC-16-535900 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P1
Jaime Jimenez Martin 24846
214
WALES
WHU-16-D03556 
MON 7
Mon Roberts 24966
215
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-SS1679 
PIONEER 79
Sandancer 24993
216
GC
ESP-16-92046 
Miguel Perez Figueroa 25110
217
ENGLAND
NL-16-1751699 
MAYO99
Mayoshezz 25561
218
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709518 
Team Joeperella 26359
219
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709349 
Team Joeperella P22
Team Joeperella 26422
220
GC
FCC-16-500337 
BARU- JESUS BAEZA P5
Baru- Jesus Baeza 26442
221
GC
FCC-16-535596 
CESAREO BARRERA P34
Cesareo Barrera 26543
222
GC
FCC-16-500332 
BARU- JESUS BAEZA P2
Baru- Jesus Baeza 26560
223
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-555408 
T. RAMOS Y ARZUMENDI P8
Tandem Tomas Ramos y Arzumendi 26565
224
ENGLAND
GB-16-F19725 
RAIN MAN
FEV Flyers 26668
225
MOLDOVA
MD-16-0152 
DMITRII1
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 26702
226
GERMANY
DV-09806-16-978 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P20
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 26722
227
ENGLAND
GB-16-A01048 
TAFFY
Alveley Flyers 26789
228
GC
FCC-16-535443 
DERBY MASPALOMAS P6
Derby Maspalomas 26800
229
IRELAND
IHU-16-S138164 
BOB
Team MMADO 26805
230
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-573 
Alexander Gebel P12
Alexander Gebel 26855
231
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-553156 
TANDEM LOS QUEMADOS P5
Tandem Los Quemados 26872
232
GC
FCC-16-535649 
CESAREO BARRERA P52
Cesareo Barrera 26915
233
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2527 
L1
Phil Leighton & Son 26917
234
KUWAIT
KW-16-882445 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P51
Jassim Al Kulaib 26984
235
WALES
FCC-16-535584 
Amelias Ace
Tenny Tipper 27027
236
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551310 
LORENZO MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ P1
Lorenzo Mendez Hernandez 27044
237
GC
FCC-16-609131 
CESAR BARRERA P2
Cesareo Barrera 27081
238
GC
FCC-16-536356 
SUAREZ FIOL P2
Suarez FIol 27105
239
GERMANY
DV-08213-16-489 
Team Mark Buse and Fam. P5
Team Mark Buse and Fam 27157
240
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z64286 
MAYO86
Mayoshezz 27164
241
BELGIUM
BE-16-2276035 
Team Panis Tilmans P1
Team Panis Tilmans 27303
242
TENERIFE
FCC-16-572286 
TANDEM RAICO Y LALO P7
Tandem Raico Y Lalo 27351
243
GERMANY
RUS-16-00012 
Team Wild Escobar Devils 27362
244
SCOTLAND
SU-16-W1341 
YOUNG GUN
Scottich National Flying Club 27365
245
ENGLAND
CHN-16-0524782 
NC7
New Cut Heroes 27368
246
NAVARRA
ESP-16-224595 
DERBY ULTZAMA P3
Derby Ultzama 27445
247
KUWAIT
KW-16-882457 
ABDULAZIA AL KANDARI P3
Abdulazia Al Kandari 27485
248
ALICANTE
ESP-16-35290 
TANDEM SANCHEZ SEBASTIÁN P5
Tandem Pena-Sebastia 27493
249
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312819 
Team Panis Tilmans P15
Team Panis Tilmans 27509
250
GC
FCC-16-521597 
TANDEM ANTONIO- JUAN CARLOS FUENTES P6
T.Antonio-Juan Carlos Fuentes 27941
251
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55816 
SOUTHAMPTON BILLY
Darling & Ede 28038
252
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-Z7147 
JOE
Hofkens-UK 28265
253
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-550911 
TANDEM RAN MARC P2
Tandem Ran Marc 29716
254
ENGLAND
GB-16-P43545 
THE GEWERAL
Eddy Casey 29932
255
ENGLAND
GB-16-N59996 
SOUTHFIELD - MILL REEF
Crammond Langstaff & Gilbert 30105
256
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55817 
SOUTHAMPTON VICKY
Darling & Ede 30110
257
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55434 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P5
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 30236
258
WALES
WHU-16-D08761 
DANIEL
Rudderfett 30420
259
GERMANY
DV-0297-16-494 
PETER KOCKS P6
Peter Kocks 30783
260
IRELAND
IHU-16-S108978 
EMMA
Brencon Lofts 30950
261
HOLLAND
NL-16-1100657 
Skyriders/AAT & Pe Laan 33111
262
ENGLAND
GB-16-X52291 
MIDNIGHT STAR
Warren Foster 33144
263
WALES
GB-16-V36770 
FRED
Sunny Rhyl, North Wales 33145
264
BELGIUM
BE-16-2290944 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P8
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 33150
265
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709395 
Team Joeperella P8
Team Joeperella 33167
266
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-559556 
TANDEM CABRERA- FERRERES- DANI P6
Tandem Cabrera-Ferreres-Dani 33173
267
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253080 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P11
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 33197
268
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-938 
Alexander Gebel 33206
269
KUWAIT
KW-16-882422 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P28
Jassim Al Kulaib 33218
270
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-SS1663 
PIONEER 63
Sandancer 33224
271
GC
FCC-16-515564 
TANDEM NESTOR Y PEDRO P2
Tandem Nestor y Pedro 33241
272
ENGLAND
GB-16-X52284 
GOLDEN GIRL
Warren Foster 33248
273
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-Z147 
AUTUMN
Hofkens-UK 33248
274
GERMANY
DV-01460-16-949 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P9
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 33251
275
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D08675 
RALEIGH RUBY
Raleigh Racing Lofts 33252
276
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032360 
BRONSKI 18
Team Bronski 33267
277
ROMANIA
ESP-16-92019 
Ursu Cornel+Isac 33269
278
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D08677 
RALEIGH OCEAN
Raleigh Racing Lofts 33269
279
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-559573 
TANDEM CABRERA- FERRERES- DANI P7
Tandem Cabrera-Ferreres-Dani 33277
280
GERMANY
DV-01460-16-955 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P12
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 33277
281
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-482 
Alexander Gebel P1
Alexander Gebel 33285
282
GC
FCC-16-521578 
TANDEM LOS MAGNÍFICOS P3
Tandem Los Magnificos 33292
283
GC
ESP-16-92011 
GUIMAR P2
Guimar 33305
284
GC
ESP-16-92050 
CESAREO BARRERA P27
Cesareo Barrera 33307
285
UKRAINE
DV-07407-16-402 
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel P4
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel 33309
286
GC
FCC-16-595290 
JAIME LLORCA P10
Jaime LLorca 33309
287
ENGLAND
GB-16-P28085 
PREMIER BEAUTY
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 33320
288
ENGLAND
GB-16-N02289 
SOUTHFIELD - SEA BISCUIT
Crammond Langstaff & Gilbert 33322
289
GC
FCC-16-526327 
TANDEM YAHUÉ REINA OLIVEIRO P2
Tandem Yahue Reina Oliveiro 33323
290
GC
FCC-16-523230 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P10
Jaime Jimenez Martin 33323
291
GERMANY
DV-0297-16-360 
PETER KOCKS P2
Peter Kocks 33331
292
GC
FCC-16-535447 
DERBY MASPALOMAS P3
Derby Maspalomas 33331
293
4 NATIONS
GB-16-X89288 
JRP FAT LADY
The Four Nations 33341
294
WALES
WHU-16-B02656 
PRETTY LADY
Common View Lofts 33344
295
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27828 
PREMIER VICTORY
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 33350
296
GC
FCC-16-524145 
EQUIPO EDGAR Y MANOLITO P1
Equipo Edgar Y Manolito 33351
297
ENGLAND
GB-16-N52077 
FARLOW ROCKETT
N.F.C. R Stokes & Son 33358
298
ENGLAND
GB-16-X73282 
NC3
New Cut Heroes 33360
299
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27877 
PREMIER DIAMOND
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 33363
300
GC
FCC-16-518221 
Super Cafetales P2
Super Cafetales 33371
301
GC
FCC-16-500648 
Enrique Rubio Y Miguel Galdar 33373
302
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2549 
L8
Phil Leighton & Son 33386
303
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-554 
Alexander Gebel P22
Alexander Gebel 33391
304
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709509 
Team Joeperella P10
Team Joeperella 33398
305
GC
ESP-16-244739 
Candelaria Velasco 33399
306
ENGLAND
GB-16-L01144 
BON
Alveley Flyers 33402
307
WALES
WHU-16-D01137 
GLANZA
Rudderfett 33407
308
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032351 
BRONSKI 29
Team Bronski 33410
309
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z64679 
MAYO79
Mayoshezz 33411
310
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27986 
PREMIER MAGIC
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 33413
311
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27918 
PREMIER GLORY
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 33414
312
WALES
GB-16-V36705 
WELSH WIZZARD
Sunny Rhyl, North Wales 33419
313
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551235 
TANDEM SALAZAR P1
Tandem Salazar 33421
314
WALES
GB-16-Z10644 
Team Bagillt 33422
315
WALES
GB-16-Z52188 
IZZY 88
Team Bagillt 33423
316
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709475 
Dickmann and Stroetges P18
Dickmann and Stroetges 33434
317
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709258 
Dickmann and Stroetges P3
Dickmann and Stroetges 33437
318
ENGLAND
GB-16-X73293 
NC1
New Cut Heroes 33443
319
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2578 
P4
Phil Leighton & Son 33451
320
IRELAND
WHU-16-D09962 
Liadian 5
ODonnell & Donnelley 33451
321
ENGLAND
BELG-16-6080380 
MAYO80
Mayoshezz 33459
322
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312843 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P11
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 33462
323
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709380 
Team Joeperella P20
Team Joeperella 33466
324
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87369 
LEO
Paul & Duke 33466
325
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312826 
Team Panis Tilmans P10
Team Panis Tilmans 33468
326
4 NATIONS
IHU-16-S058949 
TS4
The Four Nations 33470
327
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032305 
BRONSKI 10
Team Bronski 33471
328
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2530 
L6
Phil Leighton & Son 33474
329
ROMANIA
WHU-16- D08679 
Ursu Cornel+Isac 33482
330
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618442 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 33483
331
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565722 
CARRETÓN VALLE DE GUIMAR P3
Carreton Valle De Guimar 33484
332
WALES
GB-16-Z52200 
JACK THOMAS 00
Team Bagillt 33486
333
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618378 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 33505
334
GERMANY
DV-05001-16-596 
GEORG OSWALD P6
Georg Oswald 33511
335
GC
FCC-16-511559 
TANDEM J Y J P3
Tandem J Y J 33512
336
ENGLAND
BELG-16-6129282 
MAYO82
Mayoshezz 33513
337
GERMANY
DV-08779-16-565 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P1
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 33515
338
WALES
GB-16-Z52191 
LOZ 91
Team Bagillt 33522
339
GERMANY
DV-01638-16-282 
TEAM SAS - 2 P4
Uwe Neubauer & Fred Kettner 33522
340
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55809 
SOUTHAMPTON PANEMEERA
Darling & Ede 33526
341
GC
FCC-16-503282 
MIGUEL DELGADO RODRIGUEZ P3
Miguel Delgado Rodriguez 33550
342
GC
FCC-16-526373 
Candelaria Velasco 33554
343
IBIZA
ESP-16-36277 
TANDEM DALAU CIDREI P1
Tandem Palau Cidrei 33559
344
BELGIUM
BE-16-2294555 
Team Mertens-Heymans P8
Team Mertens-Heymans 33561
345
ENGLAND
FCC-16-535657 
DOUGLAS
Debbie Neale 33564
346
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2566 
P5
Phil Leighton & Son 33567
347
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09942 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Adare Maestro 33571
348
KUWAIT
KW-16-882447 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P53
Jassim Al Kulaib 33572
349
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D08687 
Lou's Gem
Wayne & Lou 33573
350
GC
FCC-16-535647 
CESAREO BARRERA P31
Cesareo Barrera 33577
351
CORDOBA
FCC-16-535536 
DERBY DE CÓRDOBA - 2 P1
Derby de Cordoba 33587
352
GC
FCC-16-500686 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO P7
Enrique El Rubio 33590
353
GC
FCC-16-530028 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P2
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 33591
354
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-SS1673 
PIONEER 73
Sandancer 33592
355
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55814 
SOUTHAMPTON TONI
Darling & Ede 33596
356
GC
FCC-16-523243 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P9
Jaime Jimenez Martin 33601
357
AUSTRALIA
WHU-16-D09858 
Kuala
Jan and Kevin 33601
358
CORDOBA
FCC-16-535565 
DERBY DE CÓRDOBA - 2 P2
Derby de Cordoba 33609
359
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-1059 
Alexander Gebel P29
Alexander Gebel 33609
360
GC
FCC-16-520921 
Ram?n Ortiz 33617
361
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253073 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P12
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 33622
362
KUWAIT
KW-16-882435 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P41
Jassim Al Kulaib 33624
363
GC
ESP-16-92015 
MIGUEL PEREZ FIGUEROA P7
Miguel Perez Figueroa 33632
364
GC
FCC-16-522901 
SEBASTIÁN AROCHA DOMÍNGUEZ P1
Sebastian Arocha Dominguez 33633
365
MOLDOVA
NL-16-5100130 
DMITRII4
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 33634
366
GC
FCC-16-608438 
CESAREO BARRERA P2
Cesareo Barrera 33643
367
CHINA
CHN-16-2888699 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P1
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 33647
368
KUWAIT
KW-16-882417 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P23
Jassim Al Kulaib 33650
369
ENGLAND
RUS-16-00016 
XAVIER
Skydale UK 33657
370
GERMANY
DV-05001-16-594 
GEORG OSWALD P7
Georg Oswald 33657
371
ENGLAND
GB-16-L21151 
LARCH TREE DAISY
Chris Turner 33666
372
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z98176 
LARCH TREE CHRIS
Chris Turner 33669
373
GC
FCC-16-520093 
TANDEM CARIOCAS P4
Tandem Cariocas 33671
374
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76074 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P4
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 33676
375
GC
FCC-16-514880 
TANDEM NESTOR Y PEDRO P7
Tandem Nestor y Pedro 33685
376
ENGLAND
GB-16-N02779 
MACH 6
Rock-Lea-Lofts 33686
377
GC
FCC-16-512882 
CARLOS AROUNI P7
Carlos Arouni 33689
378
GERMANY
DV-0297-16-482 
PETER KOCKS P5
Peter Kocks 33689
379
IRELAND
IHU-16-S095533 
GRACES BOY
Billy Wallace and Hamell 33689
380
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55806 
SOUTHAMPTON LAZER GUN
Darling & Ede 33690
381
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-106021 
TANDEM TUIVALLES FTV P3
Tandem Tuivalles FTV 33696
382
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-556597 
NÉLIDO PÉREZ ARTILES P1
Nelido Perez Artiles 33707
383
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z48199 
FARLOW BERT
N.F.C. R Stokes & Son 33708
384
BULGARIA
DV-07407-16-597 
Team Vasilev and Gebel P7
Team Vasilev and Gebel 33710
385
GC
FCC-16-520915 
Ram?n Ortiz 33715
386
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-600 
Alexander Gebel P10
Alexander Gebel 33716
387
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551173 
MACARIO CABRERA BELTRÁN P2
Marcario Cabrera Beltran 33723
388
GC
FCC-16-520091 
TANDEM CARIOCAS P3
Tandem Cariocas 33725
389
ENGLAND
GB-16-V36502 
MAYO502
Mayoshezz 33726
390
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-587 
Alexander Gebel P7
Alexander Gebel 33727
391
KUWAIT
KW-16-882449 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P55
Jassim Al Kulaib 33732
392
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709341 
Team Joeperella P15
Team Joeperella 33733
393
ENGLAND
GB-16-P28048 
PREMIER WIZARD
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 33735
394
4 NATIONS
NWHU-16-B0473 
TONTO
The Four Nations 33736
395
TENERIFE
FCC-16-572288 
TANDEM RAICO Y LALO P6
Tandem Raico Y Lalo 33751
396
ENGLAND
GB-16-N24297 
LUCKY
Alveley Flyers 33754
397
RUSSIA
RUS-16-33258 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P15
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 33761
398
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55423 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P4
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 33765
399
GC
FCC-16-526370 
Tandem Norte 33777
400
GERMANY
DV-08213-16-471 
Team Mark Buse and Fam. P8
Team Mark Buse and Fam 33778
401
ENGLAND
GB-16-N02288 
SOUTHFIELD -BLACK CAVIAR
Crammond Langstaff & Gilbert 33785
402
HOLLAND
NL-16-1805484 
Skyriders/AAT & Pe Laan 33792
403
WALES
GB-16-Z52162 
IZZY 62
Team Bagillt 33796
404
GC
FCC-16-525038 
TANDEM LA ISLETA P8
Guilleramo Fierro-Blas Valido 33811
405
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87362 
PAUL
Paul & Duke 33817
406
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2552 
L13
Phil Leighton & Son 33825
407
GC
FCC-16-532895 
ANTONIO SUAREZ CABRERA P1
Antonio Suarez Cabrera 33829
408
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-722 
WERNER WHAHL P2
Werner Whahl 33832
409
GC
FCC-16-535676 
CESAREO BARRERA P32
Cesareo Barrera 33834
410
GC
ESP-16-92018 
CESAREO BARRERA P28
Cesareo Barrera 33840
411
MOLDOVA
MD-16-0964 
CRISTI2
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 33843
412
TENERIFE
ESP-16-93828 
JOSE QUINTERO P4
Jose Quintero 33856
413
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-550916 
TANDEM RAN MARC P6
Tandem Ran Marc 33857
414
GERMANY
DV-01460-16-951 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P8
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 33868
415
GC
FCC-16-511560 
TANDEM J Y J P4
Tandem J Y J 33869
416
ENGLAND
GB-16-N42757 
SOUTHAMPTON GERARD
Darling & Ede 33879
417
ENGLAND
GB-16-L32606 
THOMO 1
Eddy Casey 33881
418
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253065 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P9
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 33882
419
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-105056 
MARCOS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ P3
Marcos Alonso Rodriguez 33889
420
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76068 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P1
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 33908
421
GC
FCC-16-526371 
Candelaria Velasco 33909
422
GERMANY
DV-0297-16-481 
PETER KOCKS P4
Peter Kocks 33910
423
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D08788 
Ritas Syndicate 33929
424
GERMANY
DV-02733-16-1027 
TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS - 1 P6
Team Wild Escobar Devils 33930
425
GC
FCC-16-609135 
CESAR BARRERA P4
Cesareo Barrera 33953
426
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76075 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P5
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 33974
427
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27897 
PREMIER CLASS
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 33976
428
ENGLAND
GB-16-S62364 
TRACEYS SPECIAL
Swamp Hogs 33976
429
4 NATIONS
SU-16-SB345 
BLUE ETTRICK 4
The Four Nations 33992
430
KUWAIT
KW-16-882434 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P40
Jassim Al Kulaib 34005
431
TENERIFE
ESP-16-068046 
TANDEM EDUARDO- MIGUEL MESA Y ALEJANDRO P6
Tandem Eduardo-Miguel-Alejandr 34018
432
SCOTLAND
GB-16-F31564 
JOCK 4
Jock Ross 34030
433
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27955 
PREMIER GOLD
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 34031
434
GC
FCC-16-535564 
CESAREO BARRERA P26
Cesareo Barrera 34034
435
GC
FCC-16-530003 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E4 P1
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 34035
436
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-559 
Alexander Gebel P16
Alexander Gebel 34059
437
ROMANIA
RO-16-1083220 
Florin-Derby Corabia 34061
438
GC
FCC-16-534265 
MANOLO CRUZ CRUZ P1
Manolo Cruz Cruz 34064
439
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z95397 
Farlow Tink
N.F.C. R Stokes & Son 34072
440
ENGLAND
GB-16-N03297 
ALBERT
Raleigh Racing Lofts 34102
441
GERMANY
DV-05001-16-590 
GEORG OSWALD P4
Georg Oswald 34105
442
ENGLAND
GB-16-S62376 
HARRY'S HERO
Swamp Hogs 34123
443
WALES
RUS-16-00004 
Challenger GC 1
Ganwy Lofts 34127
444
4 NATIONS
GB-16-Z30994 
JRP IN THE RED
The Four Nations 34138
445
GERMANY
DV-07589-16-571 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P13
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 34172
446
GC
FCC-16-595281 
JAIME LLORCA P6
Jaime LLorca 34174
447
AUSTRALIA
WHU-16-D08766 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Anton van den Heever 34190
448
KUWAIT
KW-16-882436 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P42
Jassim Al Kulaib 34211
449
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55801 
SOUTHAMPTON DARKIE
Darling & Ede 34212
450
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76077 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P12
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 34214
451
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87364 
HARRY
Paul & Duke 34230
452
ENGLAND
GB-16-F21448 
FONTWELL BOY
Wendys Flyers 34278
453
ENGLAND
GB-16-E38828 
HAZARD
Stely + Timy 34352
454
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-917 
Alexander Gebel P39
Alexander Gebel 34399
455
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-1053 
Alexander Gebel P23
Alexander Gebel 34400
456
SCOTLAND
SU-16-S3987 
SNFC ALAN
Scottich National Flying Club 34411
457
WALES
GB-16-P25153 
JENKINS STAR
Common View Lofts 34423
458
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312801 
Team Panis Tilmans P7
Team Panis Tilmans 34491
459
GC
FCC-16-503363 
Enrique Rubio Y Miguel Galdar 34503
460
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709533 
Team Joeperella P13
Team Joeperella 34604
461
ENGLAND
GB-16-E38719 
RALEIGH RACING 2
Raleigh Racing Lofts 34671
462
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55689 
Ryazanov Vladimir P11
Ryazanov Vladimir 34687
463
ENGLAND
GB-16-F21444 
FONTWELL GRIS
Wendys Flyers 34719
464
GC
FCC-16-535663 
CESAREO BARRERA P35
Cesareo Barrera 34799
465
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-789 
Alexander Gebel 34907
466
GERMANY
DV-05001-16-599 
GEORG OSWALD P3
Georg Oswald 35068
467
GC
FCC-16-526345 
TANDEM RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ P5
Tandem Rodriguez Rodrigues E1 35111
468
ENGLAND
GB-16-N22796 
JAMES
Dcws Flying Club 36264
469
4 NATIONS
NEHU-16-EC4757 
(DBRS) MR CLEVELAND
The Four Nations 36437
470
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-181294 
EQUIPO ALISIO Y LAVA P3
Equipo Alisio y Lava 36511
471
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55818 
SOUTHAMPTON JOYCEY
Darling & Ede 36574
472
IRELAND
FCC-16-535594 
Liadian 1
ODonnell & Donnelley 36583
473
WALES
WHU-16-D03561 
MON 6
Mon Roberts 36671
474
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032332 
BRONSKI 21
Team Bronski 36674
475
MOLDOVA
MD-16-11338 
IURA1
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 36692
476
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709427 
Dickmann and Stroetges P5
Dickmann and Stroetges 36747
477
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551767 
TANDEM TUIVALLES FTV P1
Tandem Tuivalles FTV 36761
478
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34602 
PREMIER QUEST
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 36768
479
ENGLAND
GB-16-P24259 
ARCHILLES 2
Downclose Lofts 36775
480
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-556106 
TANDEM CABRERA- FERRERES- DANI P4
Tandem Cabrera-Ferreres-Dani 36788
481
ENGLAND
GB-16-S62378 
LITTLE LIBBY
Swamp Hogs 36840
482
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34611 
PREMIER MONARCH
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 36889
483
ENGLAND
FCC-16-535656 
CHRIS'S DREAM
Debbie Neale 36913
484
GC
FCC-16-526378 
Tandem Norte 36982
485
ENGLAND
GB-16-X11060 
ESSEX ROCKET
Lee Fribbins 37029
486
GERMANY
DV-09907-16-522 
TEAM SAS - 1 P3
Uwe Neubauer & Fred Kettner 37054
487
KUWAIT
KW-16-882405 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P11
Barjas 37275
488
GC
FCC-16-530042 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P5
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 37303
489
GERMANY
DV-08600-16-305 
H+B Wulhorst P7
H + B Wulhorst 37432
490
GERMANY
DV-0297-16-500 
PETER KOCKS P1
Peter Kocks 37514
491
RUSSIA
RUS-16-33918 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P2
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 37516
492
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2531 
L7
Phil Leighton & Son 37517
493
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032318 
BRONSKI 7
Team Bronski 37713
494
GC
FCC-16-609129 
CESAR BARRERA P5
Cesareo Barrera 37856
495
MOLDOVA
MD-16-0142 
DUMITRU
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 37926
496
HOLLAND
NL-16-1763636 
Paul Grolleman 38129
497
SCOTLAND
SU-16-NE5472 
MAGIC
Scottich National Flying Club 38413
498
WALES
WHU-16-D03557 
MON 5
Mon Roberts 38552
499
UKRAINE
DV-07407-16-383 
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel P1
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel 39607
500
WALES
WHU-16-D01156 
LEGEND
Rudderfett 39680
501
MOLDOVA
MD-16-0101 
ALEXANDRU
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 39839
502
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27881 
PREMIER PASSION
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 40005
503
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312847 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P15
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 40189
504
GC
FCC-16-517591 
JUAN LEON SUAREZ P2
Juan Leon Suarez 40209
505
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-67 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P11
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 40216
506
ENGLAND
GB-16-N83318 
STIVIE BOY
FEV Flyers 40351
507
HOLLAND
NL-16-1763608 
Paul Grolleman 41034
508
GC
FCC-16-609112 
MIGUEL DELGADO RODRIGUEZ P5
Miguel Delgado Rodriguez 43430
509
GC
FCC-16-585978 
Super Cafetales P7
Super Cafetales 43471
510
4 NATIONS
SU-16-SB343 
VADER 1
The Four Nations 43476
511
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2581 
P16
Phil Leighton & Son 43496
512
UKRAINE
DV-07407-16-916 
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel P6
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel 43500
513
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87414 
IT’S A BEAUTY
FEV Flyers 43583
514
EUROPE
WHU-16-D08683 
Leona
Dickmann and Tillmans 43589
515
WALES
WHU-16-D09801 
Rich + Linda 43613
516
UKRAINE
DV-07407-16-569 
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel P3
Team Mykhailenko and Gebel 43618
517
GC
FCC-16-521584 
TANDEM ANTONIO- JUAN CARLOS FUENTES P1
T.Antonio-Juan Carlos Fuentes 43675
518
GERMANY
DV-08213-16-500 
Team Mark Buse and Fam. P2
Team Mark Buse and Fam 43722
519
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-915 
Alexander Gebel P40
Alexander Gebel 43830
520
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2536 
L11
Phil Leighton & Son 43861
521
ENGLAND
BELG-16-6080385 
MAYO85
Mayoshezz 43877
522
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-553145 
TANDEM LOS QUEMADOS P8
Tandem Los Quemados 43902
523
Gran Canaria OLR
ESP-16-92056 
NL: Piet de Wogel
Buy Now to enter race 44051
524
ENGLAND
GB-16-N60289 
Southfield Phar Lap
Crammond Langstaff & Gilbert 44135
525
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55749 
Ryazanov Vladimir P8
Ryazanov Vladimir 44177
526
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27829 
PREMIER SPIRIT
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 44183
527
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-Z7148 
EVIE
Hofkens-UK 44323
528
GC
FCC-16-535703 
JUAN JIMENEZ E2
Juan Jimenez 44375
529
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09924 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Ritas Syndicate 44415
530
ENGLAND
GB-16-N48467 
DERECKS GIRL
Wendys Flyers 44441
531
IRELAND
IHU-16-S138144 
JIM-BOB
Team MMADO 44449
532
GERMANY
DV-02661-16-304 
Kurt Kinscher P1
Kurt Kinsher 44475
533
GC
FCC-16-595272 
JAIME LLORCA P5
Jaime LLorca 44600
534
WALES
GB-16-V36714 
BALE
Sunny Rhyl, North Wales 44937
535
ENGLAND
FCC-16-535650 
Boomerang
Chris Watson 45097
536
ENGLAND
GB-16-P43565 
JOHNIE
Eddy Casey 46494
537
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09983 
Kieran's return
Swamp Hogs 46641
538
4 NATIONS
GB-16-Z30997 
JRP THE PORN STAR
The Four Nations 46946
539
AUSTRALIA
WHU-16-D08773 
Anton van den Heever 47000
540
BULGARIA
DV-07407-16-821 
Team Vasilev and Gebel P8
Team Vasilev and Gebel 47057
541
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032341 
BRONSKI 4
Team Bronski 47196
542
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535585 
RODADO 
Miguel Perez Figueroa 47377
543
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-548 
Alexander Gebel P25
Alexander Gebel 47393
544
ENGLAND
GB-16-E40187 
NC5
New Cut Heroes 48052
545
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87370 
MILLIE
Paul & Duke 48168
546
BELGIUM
BE-16-2276103 
Team Panis Tilmans P5
Team Panis Tilmans 51840
547
BELGIUM
BE-16-2276111 
Team Panis Tilmans P3
Team Panis Tilmans 51840
548
BELGIUM
BE-16-2276149 
Team Panis Tilmans P6
Team Panis Tilmans 51840
549
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312828 
Team Panis Tilmans P13
Team Panis Tilmans 51840
550
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312845 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P13
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 51840
551
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312858 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P4
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 51840
552
GERMANY
DV-01638-16-278 
TEAM SAS - 2 P8
Uwe Neubauer & Fred Kettner 51840
553
MOLDOVA
DV-07407-16-311 
Team Rogojina+Gebel 51840
554
BULGARIA
DV-07407-16-431 
Team Vasilev and Gebel P3
Team Vasilev and Gebel 51840
555
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-500 
Alexander Gebel P47
Alexander Gebel 51840
556
MOLDOVA
DV-07407-16-568 
Team Rogojina+Gebel 51840
557
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-577 
Alexander Gebel P30
Alexander Gebel 51840
558
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-582 
Alexander Gebel P4
Alexander Gebel 51840
559
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-591 
Alexander Gebel P33
Alexander Gebel 51840
560
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-815 
Alexander Gebel P35
Alexander Gebel 51840
561
GERMANY
DV-07589-16-578 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P15
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 51840
562
GERMANY
DV-07589-16-579 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P16
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 51840
563
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-727 
WERNER WHAHL P7
Werner Whahl 51840
564
GERMANY
DV-08213-16-482 
Team Mark Buse and Fam. P7
Team Mark Buse and Fam 51840
565
GERMANY
DV-08779-16-577 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P5
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 51840
566
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-68 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P12
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 51840
567
GERMANY
DV-09478-16-615 
TEAM SAS - 1 P4
Uwe Neubauer & Fred Kettner 51840
568
TENERIFE
ESP-16-069132 
TANDEM EDUARDO- MIGUEL MESA Y ALEJANDRO P3
Tandem Eduardo-Miguel-Alejandr 51840
569
TENERIFE
ESP-16-069133 
TANDEM EDUARDO- MIGUEL MESA Y ALEJANDRO P4
Tandem Eduardo-Miguel-Alejandr 51840
570
TENERIFE
ESP-16-093939 
TANDEM HERRERA-JAIME P5
Tandem Herrera-Jaime 51840
571
IBIZA
ESP-16-15975 
MIGUEL ANGEL PRATS TORRES P2
Miguel Angel Prats Torres 51840
572
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-181292 
EQUIPO ALISIO Y LAVA P1
Equipo Alisio y Lava 51840
573
LA PALMA
ESP-16-257346 
TANDEM JOSE MARTÍN-NICOLAS PULIDO MARTÍN P8
T.Jose Martin-Nicolas Pulido M 51840
574
LA PALMA
ESP-16-260386 
TANDEM JOSE MARTÍN-NICOLAS PULIDO MARTÍN P4
T.Jose Martin-Nicolas Pulido M 51840
575
ALICANTE
ESP-16-35283 
TANDEM SANCHEZ SEBASTIÁN P4
Tandem Pena-Sebastia 51840
576
ALICANTE
ESP-16-35287 
TANDEM SANCHEZ SEBASTIÁN P3
Tandem Pena-Sebastia 51840
577
IBIZA
ESP-16-35909 
JUAN TORRES ROSELLÓ P1
Juan Torres Rosello 51840
578
IBIZA
ESP-16-36885 
JOSE PRATS PRATS P1
Jose Prats Prats 51840
579
TENERIFE
ESP-16-54505 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P3
Kim Sam Matias.Los Tres Moqete 51840
580
TENERIFE
ESP-16-54506 
KIM SAM MATIAS. LOS TRES MOSQETEROS P4
Kim Sam Matias.Los Tres Moqete 51840
581
MADRID
ESP-16-60199 
FERNANDO BERMUDEZ P1
Fernando Bermudez 51840
582
Gran Canaria OLR
ESP-16-76096 
Checking 51840
583
ROMANIA
ESP-16-92016 
Ursu Cornel+Isac 51840
584
Gran Canaria OLR
ESP-16-92037 
UK: Jhoe. DV: Uwe Neubauer
Buy Now to enter race 51840
585
GC
ESP-16-92040 
Miguel Perez Figueroa 51840
586
TENERIFE
ESP-16-93825 
JOSE QUINTERO P5
Jose Quintero 51840
587
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-1113890 
Checking 51840
588
GC
FCC-16-500331 
BARU- JESUS BAEZA P1
Baru- Jesus Baeza 51840
589
GC
FCC-16-500339 
BARU- JESUS BAEZA P7
Baru- Jesus Baeza 51840
590
ENGLAND
FCC-16-500606 
Ricky Cambian 51840
591
GC
FCC-16-500632 
Enrique Rubio Y Miguel Galdar 51840
592
GC
FCC-16-500685 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO P2
Enrique El Rubio 51840
593
GC
FCC-16-503220 
CESAREO BARRERA P48
Cesareo Barrera 51840
594
GC
FCC-16-503230 
CESAREO BARRERA P46
Cesareo Barrera 51840
595
GC
FCC-16-503233 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P9
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 51840
596
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-508333 
Checking 51840
597
GC
FCC-16-510356 
EQUIPO EDGAR Y MANOLITO P2
Equipo Edgar Y Manolito 51840
598
GC
FCC-16-514881 
TANDEM NESTOR Y PEDRO P6
Tandem Nestor y Pedro 51840
599
GC
FCC-16-517518 
JUAN LEON SUAREZ P5
Juan Leon Suarez 51840
600
GC
FCC-16-520962 
RAMÓN ORTIZ P1
Ram?n Ortiz 51840
601
GC
FCC-16-521191 
TANDEM LOS MAGNÍFICOS P1
Tandem Los Magnificos 51840
602
GC
FCC-16-521600 
TANDEM ANTONIO- JUAN CARLOS FUENTES P8
T.Antonio-Juan Carlos Fuentes 51840
603
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-523106 
Checking 51840
604
GC
FCC-16-523246 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P2
Jaime Jimenez Martin 51840
605
GC
FCC-16-524902 
TANDEM LA ISLETA P1
Guilleramo Fierro-Blas Valido 51840
606
GC
FCC-16-526346 
TANDEM RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ P4
Tandem Rodriguez Rodrigues E1 51840
607
GC
FCC-16-526369 
Tandem Felix Santiago-Aday R 51840
608
GC
FCC-16-530014 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P3
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 51840
609
GC
FCC-16-530020 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P6
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 51840
610
GC
FCC-16-530039 
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ P8
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 51840
611
GC
FCC-16-530039 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P7
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 51840
612
GC
FCC-16-532874 
ANTONIO SUAREZ CABRERA P5
Antonio Suarez Cabrera 51840
613
GC
FCC-16-532877 
ANTONIO SUAREZ CABRERA P6
Antonio Suarez Cabrera 51840
614
GC
FCC-16-534968 
TANDEM HERMANOS LOBETO P4
Tandem Hermanos Lobeto 51840
615
GC
FCC-16-535188 
Enrique Rubio Y Miguel Galdar 51840
616
GC
FCC-16-535317 
MIGUEL BRAVO DE LAGUNA Y DE LA RAYA P6
Miguel Bravo de Laguna Y De La 51840
617
CORDOBA
FCC-16-535527 
DERBY DE CÓRDOBA - 1 P1
Derby de Cordoba 51840
618
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535578 
CHAPITO
Derby de Cordoba 51840
619
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535582 
DN:Benny Jacobenson
Buy Now to enter race 51840
620
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535589 
Esp: Herrero. NL: C. de Jons
Buy Now to enter race 51840
621
GC
FCC-16-535595 
LUIS DIAZ P1
Luis Diaz 51840
622
GC
FCC-16-535619 
LUIS DIAZ P2
Luis Diaz 51840
623
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535652 
NL: C. de Jons
Buy Now to enter race 51840
624
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535677 
Checking 51840
625
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535696 
RODADO
Cesareo Barrera 51840
626
GC
FCC-16-536344 
SUAREZ FIOL P4
Suarez FIol 51840
627
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-536528 
Checking 51840
628
LA PALMA
FCC-16-546730 
TANDEM JOSE MARTÍN-NICOLAS PULIDO MARTÍN P7
T.Jose Martin-Nicolas Pulido M 51840
629
LA PALMA
FCC-16-546735 
TANDEM JOSE MARTÍN-NICOLAS PULIDO MARTÍN P5
T.Jose Martin-Nicolas Pulido M 51840
630
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-550711 
TANDEM TUIVALLES FTV P8
Tandem Tuivalles FTV 51840
631
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551180 
MACARIO CABRERA BELTRÁN P1
Marcario Cabrera Beltran 51840
632
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551768 
TANDEM TUIVALLES FTV P2
Tandem Tuivalles FTV 51840
633
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-553157 
TANDEM LOS QUEMADOS P6
Tandem Los Quemados 51840
634
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-555403 
T. RAMOS Y ARZUMENDI P1
Tandem Tomas Ramos y Arzumendi 51840
635
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-557194 
NÉLIDO PÉREZ ARTILES P2
Nelido Perez Artiles 51840
636
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565757 
CARRETÓN VALLE DE GUIMAR P4
Carreton Valle De Guimar 51840
637
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565775 
CARRETÓN VALLE DE GUIMAR P6
Jos? Juan Mesa Flores 51840
638
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565775 
JOSÉ JUAN MESA FLORES P2
Jos? Juan Mesa Flores 51840
639
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565776 
CARRETÓN VALLE DE GUIMAR P5
Carreton Valle De Guimar 51840
640
GC
FCC-16-590422 
CARLOS AROUNI P4
Carlos Arouni 51840
641
GC
FCC-16-593450 
TANDEM YAHUÉ-REINA-OLIVEIRO P3
Tandem Yahue Reina Oliveiro 51840
642
GC
FCC-16-595202 
JAIME LLORCA P14
Jaime LLorca 51840
643
GC
FCC-16-595273 
JAIME LLORCA P8
Jaime LLorca 51840
644
GC
FCC-16-595289 
JAIME LLORCA P15
Jaime LLorca 51840
645
TENERIFE
FCC-16-595809 
TRIO ELCABO P1
Trio Elcabo 51840
646
GC
FCC-16-600953 
TANDEM LOS MAGNIFICOS P5
Tandem Los Magnificos 51840
647
GC
FCC-16-600973 
ANIBAL GARCÍA ALAMO P1
Anibal Garcia Alamo 51840
648
GC
FCC-16-606165 
CESAREO BARRERA P19
Cesareo Barrera 51840
649
GC
FCC-16-609137 
CESAR BARRERA P8
Cesareo Barrera 51840
650
GC
FCC-16-609143 
CESAREO BARRERA P36
Cesareo Barrera 51840
651
SCOTLAND
GB-16-F31562 
BAND OF GOLD
Jock Ross 51840
652
ENGLAND
GB-16-L21152 
LARCH TREE ROXY
Chris Turner 51840
653
ENGLAND
GB-16-N02770 
MACH 1
Rock-Lea-Lofts 51840
654
ENGLAND
GB-16-N03290 
RALEIGH PEARL
Raleigh Racing Lofts 51840
655
ENGLAND
GB-16-N04792 
FARLOW RAY
N.F.C. R Stokes & Son 51840
656
ENGLAND
GB-16-N42754 
SOUTHAMPTON ANDRE
Darling & Ede 51840
657
ENGLAND
GB-16-N52079 
FARLOW CITY
N.F.C. R Stokes & Son 51840
658
ENGLAND
GB-16-N52080 
FARLOW JACK
N.F.C. R Stokes & Son 51840
659
ENGLAND
GB-16-N54233 
HECTOR
Stely + Timy 51840
660
ENGLAND
GB-16-N54243 
BLACKY
Stely + Timy 51840
661
ENGLAND
GB-16-N59994 
SOUTHFIELD - SEA BIRD II
Crammond Langstaff & Gilbert 51840
662
ENGLAND
GB-16-N83312 
SURE RETURN
FEV Flyers 51840
663
ENGLAND
GB-16-N83333 
KELTIC FANCY
FEV Flyers 51840
664
WALES
GB-16-P25105 
LADY DIANE
Common View Lofts 51840
665
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27851 
PREMIER STAR
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
666
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27884 
PREMIER INSPIRATION
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
667
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27904 
PREMIER TREASURE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
668
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27915 
PREMIER REWARD
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
669
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27936 
PREMIER VISION
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
670
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27970 
PREMIER MOMENT
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
671
ENGLAND
GB-16-P28003 
PREMIER AMBITION
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
672
ENGLAND
GB-16-P28028 
PREMIER LEGEND
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 51840
673
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55803 
SOUTHAMPTON RONNIE
Darling & Ede 51840
674
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55804 
SOUTHAMPTON MELLISA
Darling & Ede 51840
675
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55808 
SOUTHAMPTON FORESTER
Darling & Ede 51840
676
ENGLAND
GB-16-S62366 
PRINCES JASMINE
Swamp Hogs 51840
677
ENGLAND
GB-16-S63367 
SOPHIES CHOICE
Swamp Hogs 51840
678
WALES
GB-16-V36703 
JIMMY
Sunny Rhyl, North Wales 51840
679
WALES
GB-16-V36745 
STUART
Sunny Rhyl, North Wales 51840
680
WALES
GB-16-V36768 
ROLF
Sunny Rhyl, North Wales 51840
681
ENGLAND
GB-16-X11040 
ESSEX DREAM
Lee Fribbins 51840
682
ENGLAND
GB-16-X73300 
NC2
New Cut Heroes 51840
683
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z23053 
Eddy Casey 51840
684
WALES
GB-16-Z52192 
JACK THOMAS 92
Team Bagillt 51840
685
WALES
GB-16-Z52196 
JACK THOMAS 96
Team Bagillt 51840
686
WALES
GB-16-Z52197 
JACK THOMAS 97
Team Bagillt 51840
687
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z64267 
MAYO67
Mayoshezz 51840
688
IRELAND
IHU-16-S108968 
ROBBIE
Brencon Lofts 51840
689
IRELAND
IHU-16-S109332 
GREG
Brencon Lofts 51840
690
IRELAND
IHU-16-S120337 
BRONSKI 15
Team Bronski 51840
691
IRELAND
IHU-16-S138126 
PANDORA
Team MMADO 51840
692
IRELAND
IHU-16-S138167 
BRONSKI 23
Team Bronski 51840
693
KUWAIT
KW-16-882401 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P7
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
694
KUWAIT
KW-16-882403 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P9
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
695
KUWAIT
KW-16-882406 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P12
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
696
KUWAIT
KW-16-882410 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P16
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
697
KUWAIT
KW-16-882413 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P19
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
698
KUWAIT
KW-16-882423 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P29
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
699
KUWAIT
KW-16-882426 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P32
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
700
KUWAIT
KW-16-882429 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P35
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
701
KUWAIT
KW-16-882433 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P39
Jassim Al Kulaib 51840
702
MOLDOVA
LT-16-118 
 VLADIMER
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 51840
703
MOLDOVA
MD-16-0199 
DMITRII2
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 51840
704
MOLDOVA
MD-16-10181 
VLADISLAV2
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 51840
705
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-CR681 
ESTELLE
Skydale UK 51840
706
HOLLAND
NL-16-1100586 
Skyriders/AAT & Pe Laan 51840
707
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709173 
Team Joeperella P1
Team Joeperella 51840
708
CHINA
NL-16-1709298 
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 51840
709
CHINA
NL-16-1709361 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P15
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 51840
710
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709382 
Team Joeperella P18
Team Joeperella 51840
711
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709386 
Team Joeperella P24
Team Joeperella 51840
712
CHINA
NL-16-1709401 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P13
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 51840
713
GERMANY
NL-16-1709414 
Kurt Kinscher P5
Kurt Kinsher 51840
714
GERMANY
NL-16-1709415 
Kurt Kinscher P4
Kurt Kinsher 51840
715
CHINA
NL-16-1709417 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P10
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 51840
716
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709426 
Team Joeperella P25
Team Joeperella 51840
717
CHINA
NL-16-1709447 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P16
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 51840
718
CHINA
NL-16-1709451 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P11
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 51840
719
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709465 
Team Joeperella P21
Team Joeperella 51840
720
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709504 
Dickmann and Stroetges P8
Dickmann and Stroetges 51840
721
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709539 
Dickmann and Stroetges P24
Dickmann and Stroetges 51840
722
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709556 
Team Joeperella P3
Team Joeperella 51840
723
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709557 
Team Joeperella P5
Team Joeperella 51840
724
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709558 
Team Joeperella P6
Team Joeperella 51840
725
HOLLAND
NL-16-1763607 
Paul Grolleman 51840
726
HOLLAND
NL-16-1779183 
Paul Grolleman 51840
727
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618193 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 51840
728
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618219 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 51840
729
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618403 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 51840
730
4 NATIONS
NWHU-16-A1588 
TILE HILL PATRICIA
The Four Nations 51840
731
4 NATIONS
NWHU-16-A1599 
TILE HILL DEBBIE
The Four Nations 51840
732
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-B3012 
KRYSTEL MAZE
Pete Berry 51840
733
WALES
NWHU-16-B7205 
ALISSA 05
Team Bagillt 51840
734
WALES
NWHU-16-B7209 
ALISSA 09
Team Bagillt 51840
735
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2546 
L3
Phil Leighton & Son 51840
736
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2577 
P10
Phil Leighton & Son 51840
737
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2584 
P9
Phil Leighton & Son 51840
738
ROMANIA
RO-16-1083826 
Florin-Derby Corabia 51840
739
ENGLAND
RUS-16-00019 
IRIS
Skydale UK 51840
740
ENGLAND
RUS-16-00020 
Raleigh Racing Lofts 51840
741
RUSSIA
RUS-16-01943 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P9
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 51840
742
RUSSIA
RUS-16-02673 
Team Krasnaya Armiya P5
Team Krasnaya Amiya 51840
743
RUSSIA
RUS-16-22764 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P8
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 51840
744
RUSSIA
RUS-16-45020 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P2
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 51840
745
RUSSIA
RUS-16-45085 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P1
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 51840
746
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55612 
Ryazanov Vladimir P16
Ryazanov Vladimir 51840
747
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55660 
Ryazanov Vladimir P15
Ryazanov Vladimir 51840
748
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55675 
Ryazanov Vladimir P3
Ryazanov Vladimir 51840
749
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55682 
Ryazanov Vladimir P4
Ryazanov Vladimir 51840
750
RUSSIA
RUS-16-60015 
Team Krasnaya Armiya P6
Team Krasnaya Amiya 51840
751
4 NATIONS
SU-16-SB341 
BLUE ETTRICK 2
The Four Nations 51840
752
WALES
WHU-16-B02625 
HANAKO QUEEN
Common View Lofts 51840
753
WALES
WHU-16-D01150 
EMMA
Rudderfett 51840
754
WALES
WHU-16-D03552 
Mon Roberts 51840
755
WALES
WHU-16-D08603 
YVONNE
Common View Lofts 51840
756
WALES
WHU-16-D08604 
REBECCA GIRL
Common View Lofts 51840
757
4 NATIONS
WHU-16-D08760 
(DBRS) AS IF PETE
The Four Nations 51840
758
BELGIUM
WHU-16-D08764 
Team Mertens-Heymans 51840
759
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D08770 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
760
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D08776 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
761
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D08781 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
762
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D08784 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
763
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D09825 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
764
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D09869 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
765
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09880 
Flash England
Wayne & Lou 51840
766
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D09930 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
767
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D09956 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
768
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D09967 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
769
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D09968 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 51840
770
SCOTLAND
GB-16-Z78976 
JOCK 8
Jock Ross 53390
771
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z23055 
THE DARK ONE
Eddy Casey 53635
772
4 NATIONS
IHU-16-S058947 
TS3
The Four Nations 53654
773
GC
FCC-16-526360 
TANDEM RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ P1
Tandem Rodriguez Rodrigues E1 53656
774
GC
FCC-16-526386 
Tandem Norte 53688
775
ENGLAND
GB-16-N54203 
STRIPE
Stely + Timy 53745
776
GERMANY
DV-08779-16-566 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P2
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 53758
777
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-284 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P17
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 53766
778
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-819 
Alexander Gebel 53809
779
TENERIFE
ESP-16-93826 
JOSE QUINTERO P3
Jose Quintero 53845
780
GC
FCC-16-520950 
RAMÓN ORTIZ P2
Ram?n Ortiz 53894
781
WALES
GB-16-Z52174 
IZZY 74
Team Bagillt 53912
782
SCOTLAND
SU-16-3353 
BLUE BLITZ
Scottich National Flying Club 53931
783
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-104767 
EDUARDO CRISTO SANTIESTEBAN LUNA P2
E.Cristo Santiesteban Luna 53950
784
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z98126 
LARCH TREE MARTIN
Chris Turner 53952
785
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032338 
BRONSKI 6
Team Bronski 53989
786
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312821 
Team Panis Tilmans P9
Team Panis Tilmans 53994
787
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2550 
L9
Phil Leighton & Son 53995
788
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709172 
Team Joeperella P2
Team Joeperella 54055
789
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27990 
PREMIER WONDER
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 54103
790
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34588 
PREMIER HURRICANE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 54174
791
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2582 
P6
Phil Leighton & Son 54209
792
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-A1590 
DAZ
Pete Berry 54263
793
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709434 
Dickmann and Stroetges P15
Dickmann and Stroetges 54334
794
IRELAND
WHU-16-D08772 
Junior 2
ODonnell & Donnelley 54470
795
GC
FCC-16-503239 
CESAREO BARRERA P51
Cesareo Barrera 55064
796
ROMANIA
RO-16-3009964 
Ursu Cornel+Isac 55141
797
ENGLAND
ESP-16-92035 
ESSEX PERFECTION
Lee Fribbins 57070
798
LA PALMA
ESP-16-260338 
TANDEM JOSE MARTÍN-NICOLAS PULIDO MARTÍN P1
T.Jose Martin-Nicolas Pulido M 57080
799
GC
FCC-16-595296 
JAIME LLORCA P11
Jaime LLorca 57280
800
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27869 
PREMIER FANTASTIC
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 57700
801
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76071 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P10
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 57846
802
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55698 
Ryazanov Vladimir P12
Ryazanov Vladimir 60997
803
LITHUANIA
LTU-16-01-51805 
Team Usas and Gebel P5
Team Usas and Gebel 62040
804
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87443 
FLY ABOUT
FEV Flyers 63903
805
4 NATIONS
IHU-16-S058932 
TS1
The Four Nations 63903
806
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-SS1671 
PIONEER 71
Sandancer 63917
807
GC
FCC-16-503240 
CESAREO BARRERA P50
Cesareo Barrera 63918
808
ROMANIA
RO-16-921664 
Familia Bacalu 63923
809
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-156 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P15
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 63933
810
ENGLAND
GB-16-P31556 
BRYAN
Dcws Flying Club 63945
811
CORDOBA
FCC-16-535591 
DERBY DE CÓRDOBA - 2 P3
Derby de Cordoba 63964
812
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032322 
BRONSKI 11
Team Bronski 63993
813
TENERIFE
FCC-16-566655 
TANDEM RAICO Y LALO P2
Tandem Raico Y Lalo 63996
814
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-738 
WERNER WHAHL P18
Werner Whahl 64006
815
GC
FCC-16-503236 
CESAREO BARRERA P45
Cesareo Barrera 64006
816
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55708 
Ryazanov Vladimir P2
Ryazanov Vladimir 64007
817
TENERIFE
ESP-16-069125 
TANDEM EDUARDO- MIGUEL MESA Y ALEJANDRO P1
Tandem Eduardo-Miguel-Alejandr 64012
818
TENERIFE
ESP-16-72431 
TANDEM JOSE MARTIN Y CRISTO P1
Tandem Jose Martin y Cristo 64019
819
GC
FCC-16-530034 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P4
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 64024
820
WALES
NWHU-16-B7202 
ALISSA 02
Team Bagillt 64027
821
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2534 
L10
Phil Leighton & Son 64034
822
Gran Canaria OLR
ESP-16-92016 
RODADO ALÍ
Ursu Cornel+Isac 64048
823
GC
FCC-16-535405 
DERBY MASPALOMAS P2
Derby Maspalomas 64048
824
4 NATIONS
GB-16-Z30999 
JRP CALL THE COPS
The Four Nations 64059
825
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-555423 
T. RAMOS Y ARZUMENDI P6
Tandem Tomas Ramos y Arzumendi 64060
826
MADRID
FCC-16-535634 
FERNANDO BERMUDEZ P4
Fernando Bermudez 64063
827
ENGLAND
GB-16-N02778 
MACH 5
Rock-Lea-Lofts 64070
828
GC
FCC-16-535432 
DERBY MASPALOMAS P5
Derby Maspalomas 64093
829
GC
FCC-16-505203 
MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ P4
Manuel Martin Gonzalez 64095
830
RUSSIA
RUS-16-21624 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P11
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 64103
831
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76072 
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 64103
832
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-550896 
TANDEM RAN MARC P4
Tandem Ran Marc 64113
833
GC
FCC-16-608437 
CESAREO BARRERA P4
Cesareo Barrera 64118
834
Gran Canaria OLR
BE-16-6004190 
Checking 64122
835
GC
FCC-16-590420 
CARLOS AROUNI P2
Carlos Arouni 64124
836
GC
FCC-16-500341 
BARU- JESUS BAEZA P8
Baru- Jesus Baeza 64126
837
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-726 
WERNER WHAHL P6
Werner Whahl 64127
838
TENERIFE
ESP-16-93832 
JOSE QUINTERO P6
Jose Quintero 64138
839
SCOTLAND
WHU-16-D05667 
JOCK 6
Jock Ross 64142
840
GC
FCC-16-505207 
MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ P1
Manuel Martin Gonzalez 64143
841
GC
FCC-16-505229 
MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ P9
Manuel Martin Gonzalez 64148
842
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565753 
JOSÉ JUAN MESA FLORES P1
Jos? Juan Mesa Flores 64152
843
WALES
FCC-16-535606 
Challenger GC
Ganwy lofts 64155
844
KUWAIT
KW-16-882425 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P31
Jassim Al Kulaib 64160
845
ENGLAND
FCC-16-535575 
Jebby
Paul & Duke 64160
846
4 NATIONS
NWHU-16-B0470 
LONE RANGER
The Four Nations 64164
847
4 NATIONS
NWHU-16-A1471 
WHITE TIGER
The Four Nations 64165
848
TENERIFE
ESP-16-93840 
JOSE QUINTERO P1
Jose Quintero 64175
849
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-A1560 
INDY GIRL CLARE
Pete Berry 64182
850
ENGLAND
GB-16-S55802 
SOUTHAMPTON DARK DREAM
Darling & Ede 64185
851
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253064 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P10
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 64189
852
GC
FCC-16-525045 
GUILLERMO FIERRO DOMINGUEZ P1
Guillermo Fierro Dominguez 64193
853
EUROPE
ESP-16-92021 
Andrea
Dickmann and Tillmans 64208
854
GC
FCC-16-503205 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P5
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 64215
855
GC
FCC-16-500669 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO- ERNESTO VILLA P6
Enrique El Rubio-Miguel Bravo 64221
856
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-731 
WERNER WHAHL P11
Werner Whahl 64223
857
EUROPE
FCC-16-535679 
Brother 3
Buy Now to enter race 64224
858
GC
FCC-16-530017 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P4
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 64227
859
TENERIFE
FCC-16-595079 
TANDEM CLUB COLOMBOFILO TACO P3
Tandem Club Colombofilo Taco 64230
860
WALES
WHU-16-D03551 
MON 4
Mon Roberts 64230
861
GC
FCC-16-500336 
BARU- JESUS BAEZA P4
Baru- Jesus Baeza 64233
862
GC
FCC-16-535618 
LUIS DIAZ P4
Luis Diaz 64248
863
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-734 
WERNER WHAHL P14
Werner Whahl 64258
864
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87354 
DUKE
Paul & Duke 64265
865
RUSSIA
RUS-16-45002 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P7
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 64270
866
GC
FCC-16-609115 
Miguel Delgado Rodriguez 64275
867
ENGLAND
GB-16-N27487 
FRANK
Dcws Flying Club 64279
868
BELGIUM
BE-16-2312855 
Leyen-Segers-Paloma Racing Team P1
Layen-Sergers-P Racing Team 64281
869
GC
FCC-16-593426 
TANDEM YAHUÉ REINA OLIVEIRO P12
Tandem Yahue Reina Oliveiro 64286
870
GC
FCC-16-500621 
CESAREO BARRERA
Buy Now to enter race 64288
871
IRELAND
FCC-16-535588 
Junior 3
ODonnell & Donnelley 64294
872
GC
FCC-16-523228 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P7
Jaime Jimenez Martin 64297
873
GC
FCC-16-595277 
JAIME LLORCA P13
Jaime LLorca 64300
874
GC
FCC-16-503232 
CESAREO BARRERA P44
Cesareo Barrera 64302
875
TENERIFE
ESP-16-56313 
KIM SAM MATIAS. LOS TRES MOSQETEROS P7
Kim Sam Matias.Los Tres Moqete 64311
876
TENERIFE
ESP-16-87981 
TANDEM TE Y DRAGO P6
Tandem Te y Drago 64321
877
SCOTLAND
GB-16-F31569 
CHRISTINE
Jock Ross 64331
878
GC
FCC-16-515563 
TANDEM NESTOR Y PEDRO P3
Tandem Nestor y Pedro 64332
879
IBIZA
ESP-16-43364 
TANDEM FLUXA REPO P1
Tandem Fluxa Repo 64335
880
MADRID
ESP-16-92059 
FERNANDO BERMUDEZ P6
Fernando Bermudez 64337
881
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565751 
CARRETÓN VALLE DE GUIMAR P7
Carreton Valle De Guimar 64353
882
CHINA
NL-16-1709435 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P14
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 64353
883
GC
FCC-16-503224 
CESAREO BARRERA P47
Cesareo Barrera 64355
884
TENERIFE
ESP-16-90175 
TANDEM TE Y DRAGO P2
Tandem Te y Drago 64358
885
MOLDOVA
BLR-16-0601 
GHENADII3
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 64363
886
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-576 
Alexander Gebel P11
Alexander Gebel 64364
887
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09821 
Ricky Cambian 64367
888
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-66 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P10
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 64373
889
GERMANY
DV-07553-16-597 
TEAM WILD ESCOBAR DEVILS - 1 P4
Team Wild Escobar Devils 64377
890
GC
FCC-16-521589 
TANDEM ANTONIO- JUAN CARLOS FUENTES P4
T.Antonio-Juan Carlos Fuentes 64381
891
IRELAND
IHU-16-S138143 
JESSIE
Team MMADO 64382
892
TENERIFE
FCC-16-595801 
TRIO ELCABO P8
Trio Elcabo 64396
893
EUROPE
ESP-16-92052 
Brother 1
Buy Now to enter race 64412
894
GC
FCC-16-511555 
TANDEM J Y J P6
Tandem J Y J 64414
895
Gran Canaria OLR
NL-16-1655871 
Checking 64415
896
KUWAIT
KW-16-882443 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P49
Jassim Al Kulaib 64427
897
GC
FCC-16-590426 
CARLOS AROUNI P3
Carlos Arouni 64429
898
TENERIFE
ESP-16-70073 
TANDEM JOSE MARTIN Y CRISTO P7
Tandem Jose Martin y Cristo 64443
899
EUROPE
RUS-16-00005 
Brother 4
Buy Now to enter race 64445
900
KUWAIT
KW-16-882413 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P6
Jassim Al Kulaib 64450
901
HOLLAND
NL-16-1874872 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 64455
902
GC
FCC-16-521195 
TANDEM LOS MAGNIFICOS P4
Tandem Los Magnificos 64458
903
IRELAND
FCC-16-535697 
Liadian 2
ODonnell & Donnelley 64458
904
ENGLAND
GB-16-N42755 
SOUTHAMPTON FRANZ
Darling & Ede 64471
905
ENGLAND
GB-16-N42768 
SOUTHAMPTON HARRY
Darling & Ede 64473
906
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535583 
DN: Christiansen
Buy Now to enter race 64487
907
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535586 
Canaria: Sion Medina Jaber
Buy Now to enter race 64490
908
ENGLAND
GB-16-P28081 
PREMIER STRIKE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 64492
909
KUWAIT
KW-16-882437 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P43
Jassim Al Kulaib 64495
910
GC
FCC-16-518222 
Super Cafetales P3
Super Cafetales 64503
911
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565712 
M. FRANCISCO MESA FLORES P1
M. Francisco Mesa Flores 64505
912
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-728 
WERNER WHAHL P8
Werner Whahl 64508
913
WALES
GB-16-Z52181 
JACK THOMAS 81
Team Bagillt 64513
914
NAVARRA
ESP-16-224596 
Derby Ultzama 64514
915
4 NATIONS
GB-16-X89289 
VADER 4
The Four Nations 64521
916
GC
FCC-16-535442 
DERBY MASPALOMAS P8
Derby Maspalomas 64521
917
GC
FCC-16-520002 
TANDEM CARIOCAS P1
Tandem Cariocas 64552
918
GC
FCC-16-511554 
TANDEM J Y J P7
Tandem J Y J 64581
919
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-557199 
NÉLIDO PÉREZ ARTILES P3
Nelido Perez Artiles 64595
920
ENGLAND
ESP-16-92023 
IRENE
Skydale UK 64608
921
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-Z7140 
SONYA BLUE
Hofkens-UK 64610
922
Gran Canaria OLR
ESP-16-92060 
Bel: Materne. NL: C.de Jons
Buy Now to enter race 64622
923
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-555425 
T. RAMOS Y ARZUMENDI P2
Tandem Tomas Ramos y Arzumendi 64632
924
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709125 
Team Joeperella P9
Team Joeperella 64648
925
4 NATIONS
NWHU-16-A1576 
BOLD
The Four Nations 64662
926
MOLDOVA
BLR-16-0410 
VITALI1
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 64679
927
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032330 
BRONSKI 27
Team Bronski 64686
928
CROATIA
ESP-16-244626 
DERBY SEVILLA- ANTONIO CUTIÑO P2
Derby Sevilla-Antonio Cuti?o 64687
929
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551514 
TANDEM TUIVALLES FTV P5
Tandem Tuivalles FTV 64693
930
GC
FCC-16-517595 
JUAN LEON SUAREZ P1
Juan Leon Suarez 64712
931
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032348 
BRONSKI 5
Team Bronski 64725
932
GC
FCC-16-609133 
CESAR BARRERA P7
Cesareo Barrera 64736
933
GC
ESP-16-69137 
CESAREO BARRERA
Cesareo Barrera 64739
934
ENGLAND
RUS-16-00021 
RALEIGH VICTORIA
Raleigh Racing Lofts 64753
935
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565716 
ANSELMO FLORES GUTIÉRREZ P2
Anselma Flores Guitierrez 64774
936
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-815 
Alexander Gebel P15
Alexander Gebel 64775
937
ENGLAND
GB-16-A01054 
RALEIGH WING 2ND
Raleigh Racing Lofts 64781
938
GERMANY
DV-01460-16-941 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P7
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 64797
939
ENGLAND
GB-16-N02771 
MACH 2
Rock-Lea-Lofts 64808
940
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76080 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P14
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 64833
941
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-732 
WERNER WHAHL P12
Werner Whahl 64857
942
AUSTRALIA
FCC-16-535525 
Canaria: Sion Medina Jaber
Anton van den Heever 64870
943
GERMANY
DV-01460-16-948 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P6
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 64890
944
GC
FCC-16-523233 
JAIME JIMENEZ MARTIN P4
Jaime Jimenez Martin 64898
945
ENGLAND
ESP-16-92027 
BOB
Skydale UK 64911
946
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565774 
CARRETÓN VALLE DE GUIMAR P8
Carreton Valle De Guimar 64913
947
IRELAND
ESP-16-92054 
DENISES BOY
Billy Wallace and Hamell 64918
948
GC
FCC-16-521599 
TANDEM ANTONIO- JUAN CARLOS FUENTES P7
T.Antonio-Juan Carlos Fuentes 64942
949
GERMANY
DV-08600-16-312 
H+B Wulhorst P1
H + B Wulhorst 65043
950
TENERIFE
ESP-16-70071 
TANDEM JOSE MARTIN Y CRISTO P4
Tandem Jose Martin y Cristo 65074
951
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-Z7137 
AVA
Hofkens-UK 65081
952
MOLDOVA
DV-07407-16-564 
Team Rogojina+Gebel 65126
953
IRELAND
IHU-16-S108965 
GERRY
Brencon Lofts 65136
954
GC
FCC-16-505204 
MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ P3
Manuel Martin Gonzalez 65144
955
GC
FCC-16-595292 
JAIME LLORCA P1
Jaime LLorca 65186
956
ENGLAND
FCC-16-535614 
Edith
Paul & Duke 65287
957
GC
FCC-16-503238 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P12
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 65404
958
RUSSIA
RUS-16-45051 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P6
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 65483
959
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D08606 
ESSEX EXPRESS
Lee Fribbins 65566
960
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535651 
Canaria: Sion Medina Jaber
Buy Now to enter race 65646
961
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-B3106 
CLARES PRIDE
Pete Berry 65749
962
GC
FCC-16-520914 
Ram?n Ortiz 65845
963
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27917 
PREMIER SUPREME
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 66989
964
ENGLAND
GB-16-X11062 
ESSEX BULLET
Lee Fribbins 67217
965
ENGLAND
NEHU-16-SS1678 
PIONEER 78
Sandancer 67222
966
IRELAND
RUS-16-00014 
Junior 1
ODonnell & Donnelley 67249
967
KUWAIT
KW-16-882420 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P26
Jassim Al Kulaib 67321
968
4 NATIONS
IHU-16-S138222 
BEN CHECK
The Four Nations 67379
969
ENGLAND
GB-16-N97268 
WILLOW
Dcws Flying Club 67384
970
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34607 
PREMIER VENTURE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 67404
971
SCOTLAND
SU-16-P1199 
Eric Willis 67700
972
GC
FCC-16-520099 
TANDEM CARIOCAS P7
Tandem Cariocas 67759
973
TENERIFE
ESP-16-90174 
TANDEM TE Y DRAGO P4
Tandem Te y Drago 67845
974
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-550899 
TANDEM RAN MARC P7
Tandem Ran Marc 67929
975
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76078 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P7
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 68448
976
HOLLAND
NL-16-1709234 
Team Joeperella P16
Team Joeperella 73959
977
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D08783 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Ritas Syndicate 74001
978
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-556103 
TANDEM CABRERA- FERRERES- DANI P3
Tandem Cabrera-Ferreres-Dani 74047
979
LANZAROTE
ESP-16-253079 
SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA LEMES P4
Sergio Y Bernabe Cabrera Lemes 74169
980
4 NATIONS
SU-16-SB340 
BLUE ETTRICK 1
The Four Nations 74196
981
IRELAND
NWHU-16-A1487 
BRONSKI 13
Team Bronski 74263
982
GC
ESP-16-244732 
Tandem Norte 74282
983
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-551 
Alexander Gebel P34
Alexander Gebel 74295
984
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-69 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P13
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 74348
985
ENGLAND
GB-16-N66694 
WILMA
Dcws Flying Club 74387
986
TENERIFE
FCC-16-573102 
TANDEM CLUB COLOMBOFILO TACO P6
Tandem Club Colombofilo Taco 74433
987
WALES
GB-16-V36710 
RHYL BOY
Sunny Rhyl, North Wales 74445
988
BELGIUM
WHU-16-D08756 
Team Mertens-Heymans 74496
989
ENGLAND
GB-16-P24257 
ELSIE
Downclose Lofts 74543
990
HOLLAND
NL-16-1763599 
Paul Grolleman 74571
991
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-547 
Alexander Gebel P24
Alexander Gebel 74622
992
Gran Canaria OLR
NL-16-1854387 
Checking 74755
993
GERMANY
DV-09188-16-64 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P8
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 74867
994
CHINA
NL-16-1709372 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P12
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 74961
995
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87437 
WARRIOR PRINCESS
FEV Flyers 75050
996
GERMANY
DV-09564-16-244 
TEAM SAS 1 P
Uwe Neubauer & Fred Kettner 75205
997
MOLDOVA
DV-07407-16-471 
Team Rogojina+Gebel 77455
998
GERMANY
DV-08779-16-571 
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer P3
Karl Heinz and Ralph Schleifer 77643
999
BELGIUM
BE-16-2276036 
Team Panis Tilmans P2
Team Panis Tilmans 77762
1000
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27786 
PREMIER FORTUNE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 77856
1001
ROMANIA
RO-16-FCI-921668 
Familia Bacalu 78014
1002
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34608 
PREMIER PRIDE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 78065
1003
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2576 
P13
Phil Leighton & Son 78272
1004
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09955 
RALEIGH KING
Raleigh Racing Lofts 78662
1005
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-105059 
MARCOS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ P1
Marcos Alonso Rodriguez 84248
1006
ENGLAND
GB-16-H21886 
BRAVE
Stely + Timy 84252
1007
GC
FCC-16-500661 
ENRIQUE EL RUBIO- ERNESTO VILLA P1
Enrique El Rubio-Miguel Bravo 84267
1008
4 NATIONS
WHU-16-D05730 
TILE HILL JOCK
The Four Nations 84273
1009
GC
FCC-16-590096 
CESAREO BARRERA P43
Cesareo Barrera 84283
1010
RUSSIA
RUS-16-45007 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P8
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 84287
1011
ENGLAND
WHU-16-D09963 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Adare Maestro 84292
1012
ENGLAND
GB-16-P27827 
PREMIER CHOICE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 84294
1013
ROMANIA
RO-16-921671 
Familia Bacalu 84301
1014
RUSSIA
RUS-16-33888 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P4
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 84303
1015
GERMANY
DV-08600-16-841 
H+B Wulhorst P5
H + B Wulhorst 84305
1016
TENERIFE
ESP-16-70018 
Equipo Dama 84312
1017
BELGIUM
WHU-16-D08758 
Team Mertens-Heymans 84322
1018
4 NATIONS
GB-16-Z30967 
JRP BOBBYS PIED
The Four Nations 84323
1019
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34604 
PREMIER INVINCIBLE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 84331
1020
ENGLAND
GB-16-X89352 
BLUE DIMOND
Warren Foster 84333
1021
Gran Canaria OLR
NL-16-1100630 
Checking 84334
1022
GERMANY
DV-02661-16-315 
KURT KINSHER P2
Kurt Kinsher 84335
1023
IRELAND
IHU-16-S095367 
HELEN
Billy Wallace and Hamell 84336
1024
GC
FCC-16-515565 
TANDEM NESTOR Y PEDRO P1
Tandem Nestor y Pedro 84355
1025
LITHUANIA
DV-07407-16-557 
Team Usas and Gebel P3
Team Usas and Gebel 84356
1026
HOLLAND
NL-16-1100655 
Team Skyriders 84358
1027
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-530019 
Checking 84360
1028
IRELAND
IHU-16-S032326 
BRONSKI 16
Team Bronski 84365
1029
ENGLAND
NWHU-16-C2558 
L5
Phil Leighton & Son 84366
1030
TENERIFE
ESP-16-72433 
TANDEM JOSE MARTIN Y CRISTO P3
Tandem Jose Martin y Cristo 84376
1031
4 NATIONS
WHU-16-D09885 
The Four Nations 84377
1032
HOLLAND
DV-09672-16-132 
Team Skyriders 84379
1033
HOLLAND
WHU-16-D08680 
Dickmann and Stroetges 84380
1034
KUWAIT
KW-16-882439 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P45
Jassim Al Kulaib 84388
1035
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z87484 
DENIS THE MENICE
FEV Flyers 84388
1036
MADRID
ESP-16-60184 
FERNANDO BERMUDEZ P2
Fernando Bermudez 84400
1037
BELGIUM
BE-16-2277435 
Team Mertens-Heymans P3
Team Mertens-Heymans 84402
1038
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-724 
WERNER WHAHL P4
Werner Whahl 84406
1039
GC
FCC-16-535609 
CESAREO BARRERA P24
Cesareo Barrera 84407
1040
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55723 
Ryazanov Vladimir P6
Ryazanov Vladimir 84408
1041
WALES
WHU-16-D09816 
Rich + Linda 84414
1042
HOLLAND
BE-16-6060988 
Team Skyriders 84415
1043
TENERIFE
FCC-16-566892 
TRIO ELCABO P3
Trio Elcabo 84415
1044
RUSSIA
RUS-16-55687 
Ryazanov Vladimir P5
Ryazanov Vladimir 84426
1045
WALES
WHU-16-D03559 
MON 8
Mon Roberts 84428
1046
HOLLAND
NL-16-3618225 
Hok Reijnen-bolton 84431
1047
WALES
NWHU-16-B7219 
BELLALOU 19
Team Bagillt 84434
1048
GC
FCC-16-526359 
TANDEM RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ P2
Tandem Rodriguez Rodrigues E1 84434
1049
GC
FCC-16-511556 
TANDEM J Y J P5
Tandem J Y J 84435
1050
RUSSIA
RUS-16-22714 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P7
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 84439
1051
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-551515 
TANDEM TUIVALLES FTV P6
Tandem Tuivalles FTV 84447
1052
GC
FCC-16-535691 
Canaria: Sion Medina Jaber
Guillermo Fierro y Blas Valido 84447
1053
AUSTRALIA
FCC-16-535692 
Canaria: Sion Medina Jaber
Anton van den Heever 84451
1054
WALES
FCC-16-535535 
Elite Ellie
Tenny Tipper 84454
1055
KUWAIT
KW-16-882412 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P18
Jassim Al Kulaib 84456
1056
CORDOBA
FCC-16-535524 
DERBY DE CÓRDOBA - 1 P3
Derby de Cordoba 84464
1057
GC
FCC-16-513896 
CARLOS AROUNI P8
Carlos Arouni 84468
1058
GERMANY
DV-07814-16-721 
WERNER WHAHL P1
Werner Whahl 84484
1059
ENGLAND
GB-16-N42763 
SOUTHAMPTON ROSE
Darling & Ede 84487
1060
GC
FCC-16-606169 
CESAREO BARRERA P10
Cesareo Barrera 84490
1061
ENGLAND
GB-16-F19719 
SKY PILOT
FEV Flyers 84491
1062
KUWAIT
KW-16-882448 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P54
Jassim Al Kulaib 84491
1063
ENGLAND
GB-16-N59997 
SOUTHFIELD - FRANKEL
Crammond Langstaff & Gilbert 84501
1064
TENERIFE
FCC-16-565713 
ELISA SONIA ALBERTOS CEDRÉS P1
Elisa Sonia Albertos Cedr?s 84505
1065
WALES
WHU-16-D03558 
MON 3
Mon Roberts 84517
1066
4 NATIONS
GB-16-X89287 
VADER 3
The Four Nations 84530
1067
IRELAND
IHU-16-S138161 
LUCY
Team MMADO 84533
1068
WALES
GB-16-Z52160 
IZZY 60
Team Bagillt 84545
1069
ENGLAND
GB-16-Z66456 
SAPHIRE
Eddy Casey 84549
1070
ENGLAND
GB-16-P28002 
PREMIER ACTION
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 84553
1071
ENGLAND
GB-16-P31553 
VERA
Dcws Flying Club 84554
1072
GERMANY
DV-01460-16-915 
Sg Röhling and Bukowski  P4
Sg R?hling and Bukowski 84555
1073
ENGLAND
GB-16-R34610 
PREMIER HOPE
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 84557
1074
HOLLAND
BE-16-4093974 
Team Skyriders 84566
1075
TENERIFE
ESP-16-93829 
JOSE QUINTERO P7
Jose Quintero 84571
1076
TENERIFE
ESP-16-093934 
TANDEM HERRERA-JAIME P8
Tandem Herrera-Jaime 84573
1077
TENERIFE
ESP-16-069136 
TANDEM EDUARDO- MIGUEL MESA Y ALEJANDRO
Tandem Eduardo-Miguel-Alejandr 84580
1078
GC
FCC-16-503216 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P2
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 84589
1079
TENERIFE
FCC-16-573458 
TANDEM CLUB COLOMBOFILO TACO P8
Tandem Club Colombofilo Taco 84606
1080
MOLDOVA
MD-16-0921 
CRISTI1
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 84611
1081
GC
FCC-16-535607 
CESAREO BARRERA P22
Cesareo Barrera 84617
1082
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535680 
Esp: Herrero. NL: c. de Jons
Buy Now to enter race 84617
1083
Gran Canaria OLR
CH-16-23358 
Checking 84618
1084
GC
ESP-16-92044 
NL: C. de Jons
José Fernándo Marquez 84629
1085
KUWAIT
KW-16-882409 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P15
Jassim Al Kulaib 84640
1086
QATAR
KW-16-882452 
NASSER AL KASSANE P2
Nasser Al Kassane 84643
1087
ENGLAND
GB-16-A01053 
RALEIGH RUBY 2ND
Raleigh Racing Lofts 84644
1088
WALES
GB-16-Z52166 
JACK THOMAS 66
Team Bagillt 84649
1089
KUWAIT
KW-16-882455 
ABDULAZIA AL KANDARI P1
Abdulazia Al Kandari 84652
1090
FUERTEVENTURA
ESP-16-104765 
EDUARDO CRISTO SANTIESTEBAN LUNA P1
E.Cristo Santiesteban Luna 84655
1091
GC
FCC-16-503215 
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ AMADOR P4
Jacinto Rodriguez Amador 84675
1092
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535686 
Menorca: Torres
Buy Now to enter race 84690
1093
MOLDOVA
MD-16-0927 
CRISTI3
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 84693
1094
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76081 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P8
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 84712
1095
GERMANY
DV-07407-16-425 
Alexander Gebel P43
Alexander Gebel 84713
1096
RUSSIA
RUS-16-33228 
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev P12
Zabavin Kozlov Medvedev 84717
1097
GC
FCC-16-521588 
TANDEM ANTONIO- JUAN CARLOS FUENTES P3
T.Antonio-Juan Carlos Fuentes 84722
1098
Gran Canaria OLR
RUS-16-00002 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 84730
1099
TENERIFE
ESP-16-76082 
DOMINGO MARIO DIAZ ACOSTA P15
Domingo Mario Diaz Acosta 84731
1100
RUSSIA
RUS-16-45757 
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko P3
Leonid and Dmitry Bojko 84734
1101
ENGLAND
GB-16-P43035 
NEIL'S CHOICE
FEV Flyers 84746
1102
GC
FCC-16-530022 
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ P5
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 84753
1103
SCOTLAND
SU-16-AV3997 
COUPER VICTORY
Scottich National Flying Club 84754
1104
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-555413 
Checking 84760
1105
ROMANIA
RO-16-1083882 
Florin-Derby Corabia 84764
1106
GC
FCC-16-503237 
CESAREO BARRERA P49
Cesareo Barrera 84765
1107
RUSSIA
RUS-16-21162 
Team Krasnaya Armiya P7
Team Krasnaya Amiya 84785
1108
GC
FCC-16-606168 
CESAREO BARRERA P17
Cesareo Barrera 84789
1109
GERMANY
DV-02661-16-307 
Kurt Kinscher P2
Kurt Kinsher 84791
1110
Gran Canaria OLR
WHU-16-D09847 
Mark Williams Dyserth Lofts UK Kees Bosua FVW Families Only
Buy Now to enter race 84805
1111
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-535587 
Canaria: Sion Medina Jaber
Buy Now to enter race 84809
1112
ENGLAND
GB-16-N76449 
SHAZZA
Dcws Flying Club 84821
1113
CHINA
NL-16-1709390 
T. Hatchiko-Stroetges P8
Team Hatchiko-Stroetges 84826
1114
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-536286 
TANDEM MACARIO - RUBÉN R.F. P1
Tandem Macario Ruben RF 84829
1115
ENGLAND
GB-16-P28089 
PREMIER HERO
Paul Smith Dereck Nicholls 84878
1116
GC
ESP-16-92036 
CESAREO BARRERA P42
Cesareo Barrera 84879
1117
GC
FCC-16-503353 
Enrique El Rubio 84899
1118
KUWAIT
KW-16-882427 
JASSIM AL KULAIB P33
Jassim Al Kulaib 84909
1119
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-508333 
Checking 84928
1120
ENGLAND
BELG-16-6129297 
MAYO97
Mayoshezz 84938
1121
FUERTEVENTURA
FCC-16-559574 
TANDEM CABRERA- FERRERES- DANI P8
Tandem Cabrera-Ferreres-Dani 84942
1122
ENGLAND
ESP-16-92009 
RALEIGH KING PIN
Raleigh Racing Lofts 84946
1123
GC
FCC-16-530021 
JOSE ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ E3 P7
Jose Antonio Lopez Hernandez 84957
1124
Gran Canaria OLR
FCC-16-526377 
Checking 84969
1125
HOLLAND
BE-16-6060987 
Skyriders/AAT & Pe Laan 85027
1126
GERMANY
DV-01638-16-193 
TEAM SAS - 2 P1
Uwe Neubauer & Fred Kettner 85030
1127
LITHUANIA
LTU-16-01-50966 
Team Usas and Gebel P6
Team Usas and Gebel 85076
1128
MOLDOVA
BLR-16-0614 
GHENADII1
Dumitru Gorbatovschi 85100
1129
GC
FCC-16-532898 
ANTONIO SUAREZ CABRERA P3
Antonio Suarez Cabrera